MIEJSCE NUMER STARTOWY CZAS METY   WYNIK PUNKTY K/M IMIĘ NAZWISKO KLUB/DRUŻYNA MIEJSCOWOŚĆ TRASA
1 275 03:26:43 01:30:00 1:56:43   M  Przemek   Pawłowski      Siekierki Wielkie      TP25
2 297 03:32:32 01:30:00 2:02:32   M  Marcin   Skawinski   -   Oborniki      TP25
3 294 03:39:30 01:30:00 2:09:30   M  Marcin   Łuczak   run4energy   Plewiska      TP25
4 287 03:42:55 01:30:00 2:12:55   M  Paweł   Wolniewicz      Dąbrówka      TP25
5 269 03:44:41 01:30:00 2:14:41   M  Przemysław   Szarlik      Poznań      TP25
6 303 03:50:58 01:30:00 2:20:58   M Maciej Wąsowski KB Szamotuły Szamotuły     TP25
7 252 03:59:05 01:30:00 2:29:05   M  Marek   Dolatowski   i tak się zgubię   Świebodzin      TP25
8 281 03:59:47 01:30:00 2:29:47   M  Dariusz   Poślednik   STR Poznań   Złotniki      TP25
9 290 04:29:41 01:30:00 2:59:41   M  Błażej   Czerwiński   Los Pollos Hermanos   Gołańcz      TP25
10 279 04:29:42 01:30:00 2:59:42   M  Tomasz   Kozłowski   Los Pollos Hermanos   Poznań      TP25
11 277 04:29:43 01:30:00 2:59:43   M  Paweł   Mikulak   Los Pollos Hermanos   Poznań      TP25
12 251 04:40:19 01:30:00 3:10:19   M  Wojciech   Wąsikiewicz      Tarnowo Podgórne      TP25
13 291 04:42:41 01:30:00 3:12:41   M  Rafał   Augustyniak   Learning to fly   Oleśnica      TP25
14 292 04:42:42 01:30:00 3:12:42   M  Jacek   Hajduk   Bez Skorka   Oleśnica      TP25
15 305 05:02:37 01:30:00 3:32:37   K Katarzyna Wojciechowska   Czerwonak     TP25
16 278 05:11:05 01:30:00 3:41:05   M  Mariusz   Cytryński   Pustachowa Team   Gniezno      TP25
17 280 05:11:05 01:30:00 3:41:05   M  Michał   Braciszewski   Pustachowa Team   Gniezno      TP25
18 276 05:26:19 01:30:00 3:56:19   M  Krzysztof   Spychała      Poznań      TP25
19 274 05:35:55 01:30:00 4:05:55   M  Arkadiusz   Cieślak   -   Opole      TP25
20 260 05:37:37 01:30:00 4:07:37   K  Beata   Kaczmarek   STR Poznań   Poznań      TP25
21 270 05:37:37 01:30:00 4:07:37   K  Sylwia   Seide   Concordia Runners Team   Poznań      TP25
22 263 05:38:39 01:30:00 4:08:39   M  Zbigniew   Bednarczyk   STR Poznań   Poznań      TP25
23 299 05:52:10 01:30:00 4:22:10   K  Monika   Wojciech   Wilga Orient   Rokietnica      TP25
24 300 05:52:10 01:30:00 4:22:10   M  Sebastian   Wojciech   Wilga Orient   Rokietnica      TP25
25 261 05:59:17 01:30:00 4:29:17   M  Tomasz   Tomasik      Warszawa      TP25
26 253 06:00:11 01:30:00 4:30:11   M  Paweł   Bednarczyk      Poznań      TP25
27 254 06:00:11 01:30:00 4:30:11   K  Dominika   Heller      Grzebienisko      TP25
28 259 06:15:02 01:30:00 4:45:02   M  Tomasz    Grosiak      Poznań      TP25
29 306 06:15:02 01:30:00 4:45:02   K Małgorzata Rosa-Grosik   Poznań     TP25
30 284 06:57:30 01:30:00 5:27:30   M  Jarosław   Majek      Dąbrówka      TP25
31 271 07:06:11 01:30:00 5:36:11   K  Agnieszka   Pająk   Pędzące Żółwie   Stargard      TP25
32 272 07:06:11 01:30:00 5:36:11   M  Wojciech   Pająk   Pędzące Żółwie   Stargard      TP25
33 273 07:06:11 01:30:00 5:36:11   M  Adam   Ilnicki   Pędzące Żółwie   Stargard      TP25
34 293 07:07:33 01:30:00 5:37:33   K  Anna   Szawdzin      Wrocław      TP25
35 288 07:12:05 01:30:00 5:42:05   M  Andrzej   Kaczmarek   Zawsze Ostatni   Poznań      TP25
36 289 07:12:05 01:30:00 5:42:05   M  Michal   Kerber   zawsze ostatni   Poznań      TP25
37 301 07:25:20 01:30:00 5:55:20   K Barbara Urbańska   Poznań     TP25
38 302 07:25:20 01:30:00 5:55:20   M Wojciech  Łuczak   Poznań     TP25
39 250 07:46:55 01:30:00 6:16:55   M  Mirosław   Horbaczewski      Poznań      TP25
40 255 07:46:55 01:30:00 6:16:55   M  Bartosz   Płóciennik      Poznań      TP25
41 268 07:50:02 01:30:00 6:20:02   M  Grzegorz   Żegliński      Szczecin      TP25
42 256 08:00:46 01:30:00 6:30:46   M  Artur   Schacht      Dąbrówka      TP25
43 258 08:00:46 01:30:00 6:30:46   K  Anna   Kaszuba      Dąbrówka      TP25
44 262 08:00:46 01:30:00 6:30:46   M  Robert   Janowski      Szczecin      TP25
45 266 09:03:15 01:30:00 7:33:15   K  Nina   Jarzębska   Lejdi   Police      TP25
46 267 09:03:15 01:30:00 7:33:15   M  Bartosz   Klepacki   Lejdi   Police      TP25
47 282 09:50:31 01:30:00 8:20:31   K  Katarzyna   Cytryńska   Nie wiedzą czy wrócą TEAM   Gniezno      TP25
48 283 09:50:31 01:30:00 8:20:31   M  Dariusz   Kosoń   Nie wiedzą czy wrócą TEAM   Września      TP25
49 264 04:28:35 01:30:00 2:58:35  BRAK 3 PK M  Filip   Miś   Goggle PAE Team   Puszczykowo      TP25
50 265 04:28:36 01:30:00 2:58:36  BRAK 3 PK M  Mikołaj   Kaczmarek      Łęczyca      TP25
51 285 12:17:11 01:30:00 10:47:11  BRAK 1 PK K  Małgorzata   Hryckiewicz      Warszawa      TP25
52 286 12:17:11 01:30:00 10:47:11  BRAK 1 PK M  Przemysław   Radowiecki      Warszawa      TP25