MIEJSCE NUMER STARTOWY WYNIK PUNKTY/UWAGI K/M IMIĘ NAZWISKO KLUB/DRUŻYNA MIEJSCOWOŚĆ TRASA
1 104 04:39:49   M  Krystian   Jakubek   Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia   Wrocław      TR100
2 116 04:51:52   M  Łukasz   Mirowski      Wrocław      TR100
3 120 05:09:50   M  Remik   Nowak   KS Hades   Poznań      TR100
4 101 05:19:20   M  Krzysztof   Cecuła      Swarzędz      TR100
5 135 05:32:51   M  Wojciech   Hołdakowski   .   Warszawa      TR100
6 150 05:32:51   M  Łukasz   Senderek   Piachulec Orient   warszawa      TR100
7 136 05:43:03   M  Krzysztof   Szawdzin   Q4Net   Wrocław      TR100
8 149 06:01:10   M  Krzysztof   Wieszczeczyński      Czerwonak      TR100
9 140 06:04:30   M  Tomasz   Konieczny   Grupa Rowerowa Lipka   Lipka      TR100
10 143 06:13:30   K  Maria   Lebioda   ColcaPeru   Poznań      TR100
11 144 06:13:30   M  Kajetan   Rystał   ColcaPeru   Poznań      TR100
12 133 06:20:57   M  Robert   Stanek   Rudy Kot   Szczecin      TR100
13 118 06:24:02   K  Danuta   Blank   Towanda   Biała Podlaska      TR100
14 119 06:24:02   M  Łukasz   Wrona   Towanda   Siedlce      TR100
15 106 06:32:47   M  Rafał   Fałowski   1970   Gajków      TR100
16 107 06:32:47   M  Radosław   Poździk   Barlinecka Grupa Kolarska   Barlinek      TR100
17 121 06:45:15   K  Karolina   Pacek      Warszawa      TR100
18 100 06:56:51   M  Grzegorz   Rygalski   Welocypedy   Józefów      TR100
19 147 06:56:51   M  Tomasz   Stefański   Welocypedy   Warszawa      TR100
20 142 06:57:05   M  Krzysztof   Mierzwicki   Mazurskie Tropy   Warszawa      TR100
21 137 07:02:20   M  Andrzej   Smejda      Warszawa      TR100
22 141 07:02:51   M  Leszek   Herman-Iżycki      Warszawa      TR100
23 111 07:25:21   M  Sławomir   Formanowski   Ambit Racing Team   Leszno      TR100
24 112 07:25:21   M  Miron   Toboła   Ambit Racing Team   Leszno      TR100
25 113 07:25:21   M  Artur   Janik   Ambit Racing Team   Leszno      TR100
26 114 07:25:21   M  Artur   Woziński   Ambit Racing Team   Lipno      TR100
27 115 07:25:21   M  Adam   Wiśniewski   Ambit Racing Team   Leszno      TR100
28 105 07:34:38   M  Łukasz   Sosiński   agmar.eu   Rokietnica      TR100
29 139 07:37:44   K  Krystyna    Konieczna   Grupa Rowerowa Lipka   Lipka      TR100
30 128 07:39:15   M  Maciej   Tadeusz   Tour De Sklep Skoki Team   Skoki      TR100
31 130 07:39:15   M  Andrzej   Grajek   Tour De Sklep Team Skoki   Skoki      TR100
32 131 07:39:15   M  Sebastian   Wolny   Skoki   Skoki      TR100
33 138 07:39:15   K  Karolina   Stefaniak   Skoki Team   Skoki      TR100
34 108 07:55:11   M  Paweł   Szynkarek   Rycerz na koniu mknie PJP   Poznań      TR100
35 146 07:55:11   M  Paweł   Czaplicki   Rycerz na koniu mknie PJP   Poznan      TR100
36 103 07:57:22   M  Tomasz   Sójka   RKS Fiedorek   Lubin      TR100
37 122 08:00:18   M  Dawid   Kleszczyński      Siekierczyn      TR100
38 145 08:02:39   K  Magdalena   Marcinkowska      Poznań      TR100
39 129 08:03:44   M  Gabriel   Bujakiewicz   On-sight   Pobiedziska      TR100
40 132 08:04:27   K  Asia   Stanek   Rudy Kot   Szczecin      TR100
41 134 08:04:27   M  Piotr   Szajduk   wrzaskliwe kojoty   Szczecin      TR100
42 102 08:05:13   M  Rafał   Kucharski   Rower Janka   Dąbrówka Wlkp.      TR100
43 123 08:10:31   K  Elżbieta   Nowacka   Nietoperze Koszalin   Koszalin      TR100
44 124 08:10:31   M  Sebastian   Beszterda   Nietoperze Koszalin   Koszalin      TR100
45 109 08:23:15   M  Mariusz   Rudnicki   Orient Express   Wołów      TR100
46 110 08:23:15   M  Krzysztof   Kowalski   Orient Express   Wołów      TR100
47 127 08:46:10   M  Paweł   Janowski      Skrzynki      TR100
48 153 08:46:10   M Konrad  Gruda    Pruszków     TR100
49 125 08:46:30   M  Paweł   Olszański      Szczecin      TR100
50 126 08:46:30   K  Joanna   Miedkowska      Szczecin      TR100
51 148 03:41:40 BRAK 8PK K  Jolanta   Klonowska      Poznań      TR100
52 152 03:41:40 BRAK 8PK K  Joanna   Trafas      Kicin      TR100
53 154 07:43:45 brak karty M Dominik Murawski     Kicin      TR100