L.p. ImięNazwiskoKlubMiasto Wybrana trasa  Wpłata 
 1  Mirosław  Horbaczewski    Poznań     TP25    tak 
 2  Bartosz  Płóciennik  Hello World .NET  Poznań     TP25    tak 
 3  Przemysław  Gładysiak  Gładko biegamy :)  Komorniki     TP50     
 4  Zbigniew  Bednarczyk  STR Poznań  Poznań     TP25     
 5  Diana  Włodarczyk    Przedbórz     TP25    tak 
 6  Krzysztof  Spychała    Poznań     TP50    tak 
 7  Michał  Filipiak  Wielkopolski Klub Taternictwa Jaskiniowego  Poznań     TP25    tak 
 8  Piotr  Szajduk  WRZASKUN  Szczecin     TR100    tak 
 9  Rafał  Kucharski  Rower Janka  Dąbrówka Wlkp.     TR100    tak 
 10  Paweł  Wojciechowski  Biegacze Juniora-Runners Team   Kicin     TP50     
 11  Tomasz  Stefański  welocypedy   Warszawa     TR100     
 12  Grzegorz  Rygalski  Welocypedy  Józefów     TR100    tak 
 13  Beata  Kaczmarek  STR POZNAŃ  Poznań     TP25    tak 
 14  Olga  Kamińska  -  Poznań     TP25    tak 
 15  Krzysztof  Cecuła    Swarzędz     TR100    tak 
 16  Przemysław  Szarlik  KS Tęcza  Dopiewiec     TP25    tak 
 17  Joanna  Ciesielczyk  UEMY  Trzemeszno     TP25    tak 
 18  Małgorzata  Podedworna  UEMY  Trzemeszno     TP25    tak 
 19  Damian  Podedworny  UEMY  Trzemeszno     TP25    tak 
 20  Katarzyna  Dziekańska  UEMY  Trzemeszno     TP25     
 21  Marzena  Kmieciak  UEMY  Trzemeszno     TP25    tak 
 22  Monika  Wojciech  Wilga Orient  Rokietnica     TP25    tak 
 23  Sebastian  Wojciech  Wilga Orient  Rokietnica     TP25    tak 
 24  Aleksandra  Bednarczyk  STR Poznań  Poznań     TP25     
 25  Filip  Mańczak  Czerwonak Biega  Kicin     TR100     
 26  Justyna  May    Poznań     TP25    tak 
 27  Paweł  Degórski  LZS Robur Dąbrowa  Poznań     TP50    tak 
 28  Zuzanna  Grzybulska  Koziołki & Jelonki  Poznań     TP25     
 29  Ewa  Śliwicka  Biegacze Juniora-Runners Team  Koziegłowy     TP50    tak 
 30  Piotr  Kubalewski  Ssaki Leśne  Trzemeszno     TP25     
 31  Marek  Dolatowski  i tak się zgubię  Świebodzin     TP25    tak 
 32  Katarzyna  Żebrowska    Trzcianka     TP25    tak 
 33  Tomasz  Bednarczyk    Trzcianka     TP25    tak 
 34  Anna  Kaczmarek  Orienteering Leszno   Leszno     TP25    tak 
 35  Justyna  Smektała  BUKOS  Nowy Belęcin     TP25    tak 
 36  Mateusz  Kmieciak  Ssaki leśne  Trzemeszno     TP25    tak 
 37  Katarzyna  Nowicka-Szmyt    Leszno     TP25    tak 
 38  Łukasz  Szmyt    Leszno     TP25    tak 
 39  Jarosław  Konczalski  MKMB  Września     TP50    tak 
 40  Wojciech  Wiatr  :)  Poznań     TP50    tak 
 41  Katarzyna  Cytryńska  Nie wiedzą czy wrócą team  Gniezno     TP25    tak 
 42  Dariusz  Kosoń  Nie wiedzą czy wrócą team  Września     TP25    tak 
 43  Krzysztof  Gruhn  Oriento Expresso Team  Zakrzewo     TR100    tak 
 44  Joanna   Owczarz   Włóczymordy   Poznań     TP50    tak 
 45  Adam  Tomaszyk    Poznań     TP25    tak 
 46  Sebastian  Wolny  Tour de Sklep Skoki Team  Skoki     TR100    tak 
 47  Monika  Janiak    Leszno     TP25    tak 
 48  Tomasz  Skrzypiński    Swarzędz     TR100    tak 
 49  Władysław  Sienkiewicz  Sam w lesie  Gdynia     TP50    tak 
 50  Krzysztof  Wieszczeczyński    Czerwonak     TR100    tak 
 51  Janusz  Stocki    Białe Błota     TP25    tak 
 52  Przemysław  Kijak  Coolarze  Swarzędz     TR100    tak 
 53  Tomasz   Konieczny  Grupa Rowerowa Lipka  Lipka     TR100     
 54  Krystyna   Konieczna  Grupa Rowerowa Lipka  Lipka     TR100     
 55  Tomasz  KAŹMIERCZAK  T-MAKS   Leszno     TP25    tak 
 56  Łukasz  Sosiński  agmar.eu  Poznań     TR100    tak 
 57  Magdalena  Marcinkowska    Poznan     TR100     
 58  Sławomir  Szczepański  SS  Poznań     TP50     
 59  Radosław  Walentowski    Skierniewice     TR100     
 60  Maciej  Piasecki  Samowolka  Poznań     TP25    tak 
 61  Tomasz  Kaczyński  EPO Adventure Race Team  Poznań     TR100     
 62  Tomasz  Paluchowski  TP 50  Głuchoiłazy     TP50    tak 
 63  Dariusz  Poślednik    Złotniki     TP25    tak 
 64  Sylwia  Seide  ConcordiaRunnerTeam  Poznań     TP25    tak 
 65  Joanna  Konieczna  Grupa Rowerowa Lipka  Poznań     TR100     
 66  Filip  Stanisławski  EPO Adventure Race Team   Przeźmierowo     TR100     
 67  Justyna  Ścisłowska  Skoki Team. Tour de sklep  Poznań     TR100    tak 
 68  Patryk  Szymański  NAPIER...ACZE  Mosina     TP25    tak 
 69  Adrianna  Mańczak    Swarzędz     TP25    tak 
 70  Sławomir  Formanowski  Ambit Racing Team  Leszno     TR100     
 71  Artur  Janik  Ambit Racing Team  Leszno     TR100     
 72  Krzysztof  Wiśniewski  Ambit Racing Team  Leszno     TR100     
 73  Adam  Wiśniewski  Ambit Racing Team  Leszno     TR100     
 74  Tomasz  Kozłowski  Los Pollos Hermanos  Gołańcz     TP25     
 75  Maciej  Domagała    Poznań     TR100    tak 
 76  Maciej  Tomaszyk    Koziegłowy     TP25     
 77  Katarzyna  Wojciechowska  Autsaider  Czerwonak     TP25     
 78  Stanisław  Kaczmarek  Szach Sękowo  Sękowo     TP50     
 79  Jarosław  Wojciechowski  Autsaider  Poznań     TR100     
 80  Paweł  Wolniewicz    Dąbrówka     TP50